K Z N P T
1. Lušt Beltinci 25 19 4 2 58 : 19 61
2. Polana 25 18 3 4 71 : 22 57
3. Odranci 25 18 2 5 61 : 28 56
4. Avto Rajh Ljutomer 25 14 4 7 50 : 36 46
5. NK Hotiza 25 14 3 8 59 : 27 45
6. Grad 25 12 4 9 51 : 29 40
7. Tromejnik 25 10 5 10 41 : 38 35
8. Črenšovci 25 10 4 11 44 : 51 34
9. Rakičan 25 9 4 12 37 : 44 31
10. Turnišče 25 7 4 14 25 : 52 25
11. ŠNK Radgona 25 6 4 15 19 : 55 22
12. Čarda Martjanci 25 4 5 16 27 : 48 17
13. ŠD Bogojina 25 5 1 19 21 : 73 16
14. Slatina 25 4 3 18 25 : 67 15

Razpored

1. krog
Rakičan - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Slatina - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Grad 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Čarda Martjanci 5 : 4 (4 : 1)
Turnišče - Črenšovci 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
2. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
ŠNK Radgona - NK Hotiza 2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rakičan - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Grad - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Turnišče 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Slatina 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Rakičan 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slatina - ŠNK Radgona 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črenšovci - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Grad 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Polana 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Odranci 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
4. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Tromejnik 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ŠD Bogojina - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Črenšovci 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Polana - Turnišče 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Slatina 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
5. krog
Črenšovci - Polana 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Rakičan 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Grad 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Odranci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Hotiza - ŠD Bogojina 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Odranci 0 : 5 (0 : 4)
ŠNK Radgona - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Tromejnik 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - NK Hotiza 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Slatina 1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Polana - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Turnišče 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog
Slatina - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Grad 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Čarda Martjanci - ŠNK Radgona 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - ŠD Bogojina 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Polana 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Rakičan 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - Črenšovci 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Turnišče 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Slatina 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Tromejnik 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog
Črenšovci - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Odranci - Grad 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Polana - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Rakičan 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tromejnik - NK Hotiza 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog
Slatina - Tromejnik 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - ŠNK Radgona 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rakičan - Odranci 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Grad - Polana 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
ŠD Bogojina - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Turnišče 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Črenšovci 5 : 2 (3 : 2)
11. krog
Polana - Rakičan 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črenšovci - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Grad 0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Odranci - ŠD Bogojina 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Slatina 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog
Slatina - Črenšovci 2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Grad 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rakičan - ŠNK Radgona 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Turnišče 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Odranci 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
13. krog
ŠNK Radgona - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črenšovci - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Grad - Rakičan 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Slatina 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Odranci - NK Hotiza 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
14. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Rakičan 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Turnišče 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Polana - NK Hotiza 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Slatina 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Tromejnik 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Grad - ŠD Bogojina 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog
Črenšovci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Slatina - Polana 1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Turnišče - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Odranci 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Hotiza - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Rakičan 0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Grad 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
16. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - ŠD Bogojina 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Grad - NK Hotiza 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Slatina 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Tromejnik 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Turnišče 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Črenšovci 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rakičan - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog
Čarda Martjanci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Polana 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Tromejnik - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Grad 1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črenšovci - Odranci 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Rakičan 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
18. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Turnišče 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Slatina 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Polana - Črenšovci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Grad - Tromejnik 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog
Slatina - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črenšovci - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Turnišče - Grad 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Tromejnik - Rakičan 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Polana 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog
ŠNK Radgona - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - NK Hotiza 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rakičan - Turnišče 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Slatina 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Tromejnik 1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Grad - Črenšovci 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Odranci 0 : 4 (0 : 0)
21. krog
Tromejnik - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Odranci - ŠNK Radgona 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Rakičan 4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Turnišče - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slatina - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Grad 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
22. krog
ŠNK Radgona - Polana 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Slatina 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Grad - Odranci 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Tromejnik 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Črenšovci 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Lušt Beltinci - Turnišče 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
23. krog
Črenšovci - Lušt Beltinci 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Turnišče - NK Hotiza 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tromejnik - Slatina 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Polana - Grad 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Odranci - Rakičan 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
24. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Tromejnik 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Turnišče 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rakičan - Polana 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Čarda Martjanci 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Odranci 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Grad - ŠNK Radgona 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Črenšovci 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
25. krog
Odranci - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Grad - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Rakičan 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Polana - ŠD Bogojina 7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - NK Hotiza 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črenšovci - Slatina 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Tromejnik 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
26. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Polana
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Turnišče
Tromejnik - Črenšovci
Slatina - Čarda Martjanci
NK Hotiza - Odranci
ŠD Bogojina - ŠNK Radgona
Rakičan - Grad