K Z N P T
1
Gorica Gorica 2 2 0 0 7 : 2
6
Z Z
2
Krško Krško 2 1 1 0 9 : 3
4
Z N
3
Jadran Dekani Jadran 2 1 1 0 6 : 4
4
N Z
4
Radomlje Radomlje 2 1 1 0 5 : 3
4
Z N
5
Krka Krka 2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
Z N
6
Fužinar Fužinar 2 1 1 0 3 : 2
4
N Z
7
Bilje Bilje 2 1 1 0 2 : 1
4
N Z
8
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 2 1 0 1 3 : 2
3
P Z
9
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 2 1 0 1 2 : 4
3
Z P
10
Koper Koper 2 0 2 0 3 : 3
2
N N
11
Brda Brda 2 0 2 0 2 : 2
2
N N
12
Roltek Dob Dob 2 0 1 1 4 : 5
1
N P
13
Koroška Dravograd Dravograd 2 0 1 1 2 : 4
1
P N
14
Drava Ptuj Drava 2 0 0 2 1 : 4
0
P P
15
Brežice 1919 Brežice 2 0 0 2 1 : 5
0
P P
16
Rogaška Rogaška 2 0 0 2 0 : 7
0
P P

Razpored

1. krog
Gorica
4 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.07. 27.07.2019
Krško
3 : 3
1 : 3
Radomlje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.07. 28.07.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 28.07. 28.07.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Koper 28.07. 28.07.2019
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 28.07. 28.07.2019
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.07. 28.07.2019
2. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.08. 03.08.2019
Roltek Dob
3 : 3
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.08. 03.08.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 03.08. 03.08.2019
Krško
6 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 03.08. 03.08.2019
Radomlje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 03.08. 03.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 04.08. 04.08.2019
3. krog
Gorica
1 : 2
1 : 1
Koper 10.08. 10.08.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 10.08. 10.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Radomlje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Fužinar
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krško 10.08. 10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brda
2 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.08. 11.08.2019
4. krog
Radomlje
4 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
5 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.08. 17.08.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Gorica 17.08. 17.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 17.08. 17.08.2019
Bilje
3 : 3
2 : 1
Krka 17.08. 17.08.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 17.08. 17.08.2019
Rogaška
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koper
2 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.08. 18.08.2019
5. krog
Fužinar
0 : 2
0 : 1
Radomlje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
2 : 1
Rogaška 24.08. 24.08.2019
Krka
3 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brda
1 : 3
0 : 1
Bilje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Gorica
3 : 3
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 24.08. 24.08.2019
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 1
Koper 24.08. 24.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 24.08. 24.08.2019
6. krog
Drava Ptuj
5 : 1
3 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 7
0 : 3
Nafta 1903 31.08. 31.08.2019
Bilje
2 : 3
2 : 0
Gorica 31.08. 31.08.2019
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brda 31.08. 31.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 31.08. 31.08.2019
Fužinar
4 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 31.08. 31.08.2019
Koper
2 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08. 31.08.2019
Koper
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08.
19:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
19:00
Radomlje
6 : 1
3 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 01.09. 01.09.2019
7. krog
Jadran Dekani
1 : 3
1 : 1
Radomlje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 07.09. 07.09.2019
Brda
- : -
Rogaška 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Gorica
2 : 3
1 : 0
Krško 07.09. 07.09.2019
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Brežice 1919
- : -
Roltek Dob 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 07.09. 07.09.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 07.09. 07.09.2019
8. krog
Fužinar
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 13.09. 13.09.2019
Drava Ptuj
3 : 2
1 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 14.09. 14.09.2019
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14.09. 14.09.2019
Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 14.09. 14.09.2019
Rogaška
1 : 4
0 : 1
Gorica 14.09. 14.09.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krka 14.09. 14.09.2019
Radomlje
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 15.09. 15.09.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 15.09. 15.09.2019
9. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Bilje 21.09.
16:00
Sobota, 21.09.2019
16:00
Krka
- : -
Radomlje 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Brda
- : -
Jadran Dekani 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Gorica
- : -
Fužinar 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Rogaška 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Krško 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Koroška Dravograd
- : -
Roltek Dob 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Koper
- : -
Drava Ptuj 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
10. krog
Radomlje
- : -
Drava Ptuj 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Koper 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Bilje
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Krško
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Rogaška
- : -
Brežice 1919 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Fužinar
- : -
Nafta 1903 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Gorica 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Krka
- : -
Brda 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
11. krog
Brežice 1919
- : -
Fužinar 28.09.
15:30
Sobota, 28.09.2019
15:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Rogaška 28.09.
15:30
Sobota, 28.09.2019
15:30
Koroška Dravograd
- : -
Krško 28.09.
15:30
Sobota, 28.09.2019
15:30
Brda
- : -
Radomlje 29.09.
15:30
Nedelja, 29.09.2019
15:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Jadran Dekani 29.09.
15:30
Nedelja, 29.09.2019
15:30
Gorica
- : -
Krka 29.09.
15:30
Nedelja, 29.09.2019
15:30
Koper
- : -
Bilje 29.09.
15:30
Nedelja, 29.09.2019
15:30
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Roltek Dob 09.10.
15:30
Sreda, 09.10.2019
15:30
12. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 06.10.
15:30
Nedelja, 06.10.2019
15:30
13. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Jadran Dekani 12.10.
15:30
Sobota, 12.10.2019
15:30
14. krog
Krka
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20.10.
15:00
Nedelja, 20.10.2019
15:00
15. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Brda 27.10.
14:00
Nedelja, 27.10.2019
14:00
16. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Gorica 03.11.
14:00
Nedelja, 03.11.2019
14:00
17. krog
Nafta 1903
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.11.
14:00
Nedelja, 10.11.2019
14:00
18. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Brežice 1919 17.11.
13:30
Nedelja, 17.11.2019
13:30
19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Radomlje 24.11.
13:30
Nedelja, 24.11.2019
13:30